SEARCH :
Welcome Guest
Login | Register
 
Bus Timings


Bus Timings From Infopark

Bus Place Via Arrival Departure
Venad Moovattupuzha Puthenkurishu 6.34am 6.35am
Venad Panangad Ekm 7.15am 7.20am
Ord Ernakulam Palarivattom 7.49am 7.50am
Pvt Edachira
7.50am 7.51am
Pvt Tripunithura Kakkanad 7.45am 7.55am
Pvt Edachira
7.58am 7.59am
Venad Cherthala Vyttila 7.58am 8.00am
Volvo Aluva Hmt 7.58am 8.05am
Venad Alappuzha Cherthala 7.58am 8.10am
Volvo Kaloor Menaka 8.15am 8.20am
Volvo Aluva Hmt 8.20am 8.35am
Venad Alappuzha Cherthala 8.45am 8.50am
Venad Moovattupuzha
8.53am 8.55am
Volvo Fortkochi Palarivattom 9.10am 9.15am
Volvo Aluva Hmt 9.05am 9.40am
Ord Moovattupuzha
10.05am 10.06am
Pvt Irumbanam Kakkanad 10.10am 10.11am
Pvt Tripunithura Kakkanad 10.35am 10.40am
Pvt Tripunithura Kakkanad 12.30pm 12.35pm
Pvt Tripunithura Kakkanad 4.10pm 4.30pm
Venad Cherthala Pipeline 4.45pm 5.05pm
Pvt Tripunithura Kakkanad 4.50pm 5.10pm
Ord Moovattupuzha Puthenkurishu 5.19pm 5.20pm
Ord Kaloor Menaka 5.20pm 5.25pm
Venad Cherthala Pipeline 5.10pm 5.30pm
Volvo Thevara Boat Jetty 5.35pm 5.45pm
Ord Panangad Ekm 5.55pm 6.10pm
Volvo Perumavoor Aluvahmt 6.00pm 6.20pm
Volvo Aluva Hmt 6.25pm 6.30pm
Volvo Fortkochi Palarivattom 6.40pm 6.50pm
Ord Moovattupuzha Puthenkurishu 6.45pm 6.50pm
Volvo Fortkochi Palarivattom 7.40pm 7.45pm
Superfast to trivandrum only on fridays 4.00pm 4.55pm
Superfast to kozhikode only on fridays 5.25pm 5.30pm




Advertise here